Ergebnisse BL Männer Nord

Saison 2018 / 2019

1. Spieltag

Mannschaft - Mannschaft Ergebnis Punkte
Charlottenburger TSV - MTV "Jahn" Schladen 25:33 0:2
MTV Eiche Schönebeck - TV Sottrum 42:38 2:0
TuS"Gut Heil"Aschen-Strang 1 - TuS"Gut Heil"Aschen-Strang 2 30:36 0:2
TSV Marienfelde 1890 1 - TSV Marienfelde 1890 2 42:25 2:0
SV Werder Bremen - TuS Concordia Hülsede 35:38 0:2
MTV Markoldendorf - SG Arbergen Mahndorf 35:31 2:0
MTV Eiche Schönebeck - TuS"Gut Heil"Aschen-Strang 2 31:30 2:0
Charlottenburger TSV - TuS"Gut Heil"Aschen-Strang 1 29:34 0:2
MTV "Jahn" Schladen - TV Sottrum 34:31 2:0
SV Werder Bremen - SG Arbergen Mahndorf 35:41 0:2
TSV Marienfelde 1890 1 - MTV Markoldendorf 31:29 2:0
TSV Marienfelde 1890 2 - TuS Concordia Hülsede 30:36 0:2
MTV "Jahn" Schladen - TuS"Gut Heil"Aschen-Strang 1 39:30 2:0
TV Sottrum - TuS"Gut Heil"Aschen-Strang 2 35:29 2:0
Charlottenburger TSV - MTV Eiche Schönebeck 21:32 0:2
TSV Marienfelde 1890 2 - MTV Markoldendorf 26:33 0:2
TuS Concordia Hülsede - SG Arbergen Mahndorf 29:34 0:2
TSV Marienfelde 1890 1 - SV Werder Bremen 47:25 2:0
Charlottenburger TSV - TV Sottrum 30:34 0:2
MTV Eiche Schönebeck - TuS"Gut Heil"Aschen-Strang 1 28:36 0:2
MTV "Jahn" Schladen - TuS"Gut Heil"Aschen-Strang 2 32:28 2:0
TSV Marienfelde 1890 1 - TuS Concordia Hülsede 45:26 2.0
SV Werder Bremen (N) - MTV Markoldendorf 25:51 0:2
TSV Marienfelde 1890 2 - SG Arbergen Mahndorf 30:35 0:2
MTV "Jahn" Schladen - MTV Eiche Schönebeck 34:24 2:0
Charlottenburger TSV - TuS"Gut Heil"Aschen-Strang 2 27:30 0:2
TV Sottrum - TuS"Gut Heil"Aschen-Strang 1 31:41 0:2
TSV Marienfelde 1890 2 - SV Werder Bremen 34:34 1:1
TSV Marienfelde 1890 1 - SG Arbergen Mahndorf 31:31 1:1
TuS Concordia Hülsede - MTV Markoldendorf 24:37 0:2
Charlottenburger TSV - TSV Marienfelde 1890 1 21:52 0:2
MTV "Jahn" Schladen - TSV Marienfelde 1890 2 34:27 2:0
MTV Eiche Schönebeck - SV Werder Bremen 33:37 0:2

2. Spieltag

Mannschaft - Mannschaft Ergebnis Punkte
TV Sottrum - TuS Concordia Hülsede 33:35 0:2
TuS"Gut Heil"Aschen-Strang 1 - MTV Markoldendorf 30:38 0:2
TuS"Gut Heil"Aschen-Strang 2 - SG Arbergen Mahndorf 31:37 0:2
MTV "Jahn" Schladen - SV Werder Bremen 38:31 2:0
MTV Eiche Schönebeck - TSV Marienfelde 1890 1 35:31 2:0
Charlottenburger TSV - TSV Marienfelde 1890 2 21:38 0:2
TuS"Gut Heil"Aschen-Strang 1 - SG Arbergen Mahndorf 34:40 0:2
TuS"Gut Heil"Aschen-Strang 2 - TuS Concordia Hülsede 25:33 0:2
TV Sottrum - MTV Markoldendorf 30:36 0:2
MTV Eiche Schönebeck - TSV Marienfelde 1890 2 32:31 2:0
Charlottenburger TSV - SV Werder Bremen 28:32 0:2
MTV "Jahn" Schladen - TSV Marienfelde 1890 1 41:27 2:0
TuS"Gut Heil"Aschen-Strang 2 - MTV Markoldendorf 26:37 0:2
TV Sottrum - SG Arbergen Mahndorf 29:34 0:2
TuS"Gut Heil"Aschen-Strang 1 - TuS Concordia Hülsede 30:33 0:2
Charlottenburger TSV - TuS Concordia Hülsede 28:34 0:2
MTV "Jahn" Schladen - MTV Markoldendorf 30:34 0:2
MTV Eiche Schönebeck - SG Arbergen Mahndorf 28:36 0:2
TV Sottrum - TSV Marienfelde 1890 1 32:30 2:0
TuS"Gut Heil"Aschen-Strang 1 - TSV Marienfelde 1890 2 32:28 2:0
TuS"Gut Heil"Aschen-Strang 2 - SV Werder Bremen 45:29 2:0
MTV "Jahn" Schladen - SG Arbergen Mahndorf 30:36 0:2
MTV Eiche Schönebeck - TuS Concordia Hülsede 29:36 0:2
Charlottenburger TSV - MTV Markoldendorf 25:31 0:2
TuS"Gut Heil"Aschen-Strang 1 - SV Werder Bremen 41:29 2:0
TuS"Gut Heil"Aschen-Strang 2 - TSV Marienfelde 1890 1 34:26 2:0
TV Sottrum - TSV Marienfelde 1890 2 32:32 1:1
MTV Eiche Schönebeck - MTV Markoldendorf 28:36 0:2
Charlottenburger TSV - SG Arbergen Mahndorf 31:37 0:2
MTV "Jahn" Schladen - TuS Concordia Hülsede 31:39 0:2
TuS"Gut Heil"Aschen-Strang 2 - TSV Marienfelde 1890 2 32:35 0:2
TV Sottrum - SV Werder Bremen 36:31 2:0
TuS"Gut Heil"Aschen-Strang 1 - TSV Marienfelde 1890 1 36:37 0:2

3.Spieltag

Mannschaft - Mannschaft Ergebnis Punkte
MTV "Jahn" Schladen - Charlottenburger TSV 34:33 2:0
TV Sottrum - MTV Eiche Schönebeck 37:29 2:0
TuS"Gut Heil"Aschen-Strang 2 - TuS"Gut Heil"Aschen-Strang 1 34:27 2:0
TSV Marienfelde 1890 2 - TSV Marienfelde 1890 1 22:38 0:2
TuS Concordia Hülsede - SV Werder Bremen 37:29 2:0
SG Arbergen Mahndorf - MTV Markoldendorf 33:31 2:0
TuS"Gut Heil"Aschen-Strang 2 - MTV Eiche Schönebeck 29:24 2:0
TuS"Gut Heil"Aschen-Strang 1 - Charlottenburger TSV 39:30 2:0
TV Sottrum - MTV "Jahn" Schladen 29:30 0:2
SG Arbergen Mahndorf - SV Werder Bremen 38:35 2:0
MTV Markoldendorf - TSV Marienfelde 1890 1 31:29 2:0
TuS Concordia Hülsede - TSV Marienfelde 1890 2 31:28 2:0
TuS"Gut Heil"Aschen-Strang 1 - MTV "Jahn" Schladen 32:34 0:2
TuS"Gut Heil"Aschen-Strang 2 - TV Sottrum 35:24 2:0
MTV Eiche Schönebeck - Charlottenburger TSV 31:30 2:0
MTV Markoldendorf - TSV Marienfelde 1890 2 32:26 2:0
SG Arbergen Mahndorf - TuS Concordia Hülsede 31:34 0:2
SV Werder Bremen - TSV Marienfelde 1890 1 24:38 0:2
TV Sottrum - Charlottenburger TSV 33:30 2:0
TuS"Gut Heil"Aschen-Strang 1 - MTV Eiche Schönebeck 35:29 2:0
TuS"Gut Heil"Aschen-Strang 2 - MTV "Jahn" Schladen 32:27 2:0
TuS Concordia Hülsede - TSV Marienfelde 1890 1 28:31 0:2
MTV Markoldendorf - SV Werder Bremen 42:28 2:0
SG Arbergen Mahndorf - TSV Marienfelde 1890 2 34:29 2:0
MTV Eiche Schönebeck - MTV "Jahn" Schladen 30:36 0:2
TuS"Gut Heil"Aschen-Strang 2 - Charlottenburger TSV 30:28 2:0
TuS"Gut Heil"Aschen-Strang 1 - TV Sottrum 33:35 0:2
SV Werder Bremen - TSV Marienfelde 1890 2 27:35 0:2
SG Arbergen Mahndorf - TSV Marienfelde 1890 1 30:32 0:2
MTV Markoldendorf - TuS Concordia Hülsede 29:28 2:0
TSV Marienfelde 1890 1 - Charlottenburger TSV 34:31 2:0
TSV Marienfelde 1890 2 - MTV "Jahn" Schladen 26:30 0:2
SV Werder Bremen - MTV Eiche Schönebeck 31:38 0:2

 

Tabelle

  Mannschaft Bälle Punkte
 1. MTV Markoldendorf 562:450 28:04
 2. MTV "Jahn" Schladen 567:514 26:08  
 3. SG Arbergen Mahndorf 558:504 25:07  
 4. TSV Marienfelde 1890 1 601:501 23:11  
 5. TuS Concordia Hülsede 521:505 22:10  
 6. TuS"Gut Heil"Aschen-Strang 2 506:482 18:14  
 7. TV Sottrum 519:531 15:17
 8. TuS"Gut Heil"Aschen-Strang 1 540:530 14:18  
 9. MTV Eiche Schönebeck 523:564 14:20  
10. TSV Marienfelde 1890 2 502:555 08:26  
11. SV Werder Bremen 517:660 05:29  
12. Charlottenburger TSV 468:588 00:34